Doubles Men's Ranking 03/2020

1 (--) Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON INA
INA
106853pt (+2400)
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO INA
INA
2 (--) Hendra SETIAWAN Hendra SETIAWAN INA
INA
97557pt (-4200)
Mohammad AHSAN Mohammad AHSAN INA
INA
3 (--) LI JunhuiLI Jun Hui LI Junhui
LI Jun Hui
CHN
CHN
82930pt (0)
LIU Yuchen LIU Yuchen CHN
CHN
4 (--) Takeshi KAMURA Takeshi KAMURA JPN
JPN
80123pt (-1980)
Keigo SONODA Keigo SONODA JPN
JPN
5 (↑6) Hiroyuki ENDO Hiroyuki ENDO JPN
JPN
78133pt (+5000)
Yuta WATANABE Yuta WATANABE JPN
JPN
6 (↓5) Fajar ALFIAN Fajar ALFIAN INA
INA
72894pt (-4310)
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO INA
INA
7 (--) LEE Yang LEE Yang TPE
TPE
67663pt (+2450)
WANG Chi-Lin WANG Chi-Lin TPE
TPE
8 (↑9) CHOI SolGyu CHOI SolGyu KOR
KOR
59860pt (0)
SEO Seung Jae SEO Seung Jae KOR
KOR
9 (↓8) Aaron CHIA Aaron CHIA MAS
MAS
59348pt (-3600)
Wooi Yik SOH Wooi Yik SOH MAS
MAS
10 (--) Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY IND
IND
57500pt (0)
Chirag SHETTY Chirag SHETTY IND
IND
11 (↑14) Takuro HOKI Takuro HOKI JPN
JPN
57188pt (+1800)
Yugo KOBAYASHI Yugo KOBAYASHI JPN
JPN
12 (↓11) Kim ASTRUP Kim ASTRUP DEN
DEN
55649pt (-1200)
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN DEN
DEN
13 (↓12) HAN ChengkaiHAN Cheng Kai HAN Chengkai
HAN Cheng Kai
CHN
CHN
54107pt (-2280)
ZHOU Haodong ZHOU Haodong CHN
CHN
14 (↓13) GOH V Shem GOH V Shem MAS
MAS
52550pt (-3000)
TAN Wee Kiong TAN Wee Kiong MAS
MAS
15 (↑17) ONG Yew Sin ONG Yew Sin MAS
MAS
50179pt (+950)
TEO Ee Yi TEO Ee Yi MAS
MAS
16 (--) LIAO Min Chun LIAO Min Chun TPE
TPE
49026pt (-1200)
SU Ching Heng SU Ching Heng TPE
TPE
17 (↓15) HE JitingHE Ji Ting HE Jiting
HE Ji Ting
CHN
CHN
48860pt (-1450)
TAN Qiang TAN Qiang CHN
CHN
18 (↑21) HUANG KaixiangHUANG Kai Xiang HUANG Kaixiang
HUANG Kai Xiang
CHN
CHN
48520pt (+3000)
LIU Cheng LIU Cheng CHN
CHN
19 (↑20) LU Ching Yao LU Ching Yao TPE
TPE
47913pt (+950)
YANG Po Han YANG Po Han TPE
TPE
20 (↓19) Mathias BOE Mathias BOE DEN
DEN
47629pt (0)
Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN DEN
DEN
21 (↑22) OU XuanyiOU Xuan Yi OU Xuanyi
OU Xuan Yi
CHN
CHN
46520pt (+1200)
ZHANG Nan ZHANG Nan CHN
CHN
22 (↑23) Marcus ELLIS Marcus ELLIS ENG
ENG
46284pt (+1700)
Chris LANGRIDGE Chris LANGRIDGE ENG
ENG
23 (↓18) Mark LAMSFUSS Mark LAMSFUSS GER
GER
45553pt (-2750)
Marvin Emil SEIDEL Marvin Emil SEIDEL GER
GER
24 (↑29) Vladimir IVANOV Vladimir IVANOV RUS
RUS
44304pt (+3600)
Ivan SOZONOV Ivan SOZONOV RUS
RUS
25 (↓24) KO Sung Hyun KO Sung Hyun KOR
KOR
43940pt (-530)
SHIN Baek Cheol SHIN Baek Cheol KOR
KOR
26 (--) Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA INA
INA
40680pt (-850)
Ade Yusuf SANTOSO Ade Yusuf SANTOSO INA
INA
27 (--) LEE Jhe-Huei LEE Jhe-Huei TPE
TPE
40650pt (-700)
YANG Po-Hsuan YANG Po-Hsuan TPE
TPE
28 (↓25) Sze Fei GOHGOH Sze Fei Sze Fei GOH
GOH Sze Fei
MAS
MAS
40432pt (-1900)
Nur IZZUDDIN Nur IZZUDDIN MAS
MAS
29 (↑30) Takuto INOUE Takuto INOUE JPN
JPN
40317pt (-340)
Yuki KANEKO Yuki KANEKO JPN
JPN
30 (↑31) Akira KOGA Akira KOGA JPN
JPN
39558pt (+250)
Taichi SAITO Taichi SAITO JPN
JPN
31 (↓28) KIM Gi Jung KIM Gi Jung KOR
KOR
38730pt (-2240)
LEE Yong Dae LEE Yong Dae KOR
KOR
32 (--) Ben LANE Ben LANE ENG
ENG
38202pt (0)
Sean VENDY Sean VENDY ENG
ENG
33 (--) ATTRI Manu ATTRI Manu IND
IND
36379pt (-340)
REDDY B. Sumeeth REDDY B. Sumeeth IND
IND
34 (↑35) Jason Anthony HO-SHUE Jason Anthony HO-SHUE CAN
CAN
35958pt (+250)
Nyl YAKURA Nyl YAKURA CAN
CAN
35 (↓34) DI ZijianDI Zi Jian DI Zijian
DI Zi Jian
CHN
CHN
34860pt (-850)
WANG Chang WANG Chang CHN
CHN
36 (--) Jelle MAAS Jelle MAAS NED
NED
33773pt (-90)
Robin TABELING Robin TABELING NED
NED
37 (--) Phillip CHEW Phillip CHEW USA
USA
32878pt (0)
Ryan CHEW Ryan CHEW USA
USA
38 (--) Alexander DUNN Alexander DUNN SCO
SCO
32860pt (0)
Adam HALL Adam HALL SCO
SCO
39 (--) Jones Ralfy JANSEN Jones Ralfy JANSEN GER
GER
32808pt (0)
Peter KAESBAUER Peter KAESBAUER GER
GER
40 (↑41) Min Hyuk KANGKANG Min Hyuk Min Hyuk KANG
KANG Min Hyuk
KOR
KOR
32400pt (0)
Jae Hwan KIM Jae Hwan KIM KOR
KOR
41 (↑43) Keiichiro MATSUI Keiichiro MATSUI JPN
JPN
29430pt (-750)
Yoshinori TAKEUCHI Yoshinori TAKEUCHI JPN
JPN
42 (--) Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF MAS
MAS
28510pt (-1740)
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN MAS
MAS
43 (↓40) Bodin ISARA Bodin ISARA THA
THA
28497pt (-4010)
Maneepong JONGJIT Maneepong JONGJIT THA
THA
44 (↑46) Angga PRATAMA Angga PRATAMA INA
INA
28310pt (0)
Ricky KARANDASUWARDI Ricky KARANDASUWARDI INA
INA
45 (↑48) Arjun M.R.M.R. ARJUN Arjun M.R.
M.R. ARJUN
IND
IND
27364pt (0)
Ramchandran SHLOK Ramchandran SHLOK IND
IND
46 (↓45) Sung Seung NANA Sung Seung Sung Seung NA
NA Sung Seung
KOR
KOR
27242pt (-1740)
Chan WANG Chan WANG KOR
KOR
47 (↑49) KIM Won Ho KIM Won Ho KOR
KOR
26710pt (0)
PARK Kyung Hoon PARK Kyung Hoon KOR
KOR
48 (↑50) Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI INA
INA
26600pt (0)
Bagas MAULANA Bagas MAULANA INA
INA
49 (↑52) Hiroki OKAMURA Hiroki OKAMURA JPN
JPN
24750pt (-1230)
Masayuki ONODERA Masayuki ONODERA JPN
JPN
50 (↑54) Bjarne GEISS Bjarne GEISS GER
GER
24359pt (0)
Jan Colin VÖLKER Jan Colin VÖLKER GER
GER
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. Next >
  7. Last »

Shuttle

Producer

Review ranking

Racket

Producer

Review Ranking